ODVA LC Connectors

Manufacturer TE Connectivity
Description KIT,PLUG,LC,ODVA,MM - AMP-0-1828618-1 - CX3251-000
Part Number 1828618-1
URL http://www.te.com/usa-en/product-1828618-1.html?te_bu=Cor&te_type=other&te_campaign=trp_glo_buylink-pdp&elqCampaignId=29714
Series FullAXS LC
Also Known As (Marketing Alias) AMP-0-1828618-1
Also Known As (Marketing Alias) #2 CX3251-000
Product Type Connector
Mode Multimode
Connector Style Plug
Housing Color Black
Product selection
Selector Part Number Description Buy Now Series Also Known As (Marketing Alias) Also Known As (Marketing Alias) #2 Also Known As (Marketing Alias) #3 Also Known As (Marketing Alias) #4 Product Type Mode Connector Style Housing Color
1 1828618-1 KIT,PLUG,LC,ODVA,MM - AMP-0-1828618-1 - CX3251-000 Buy Now FullAXS LC AMP-0-1828618-1 CX3251-000 Connector Multimode Plug Black
2 1828618-2 KIT,PLUG,LC,ODVA,SM - 1430524 - 210-00696 - AMP-0-1828618-2 - CR6068-000 Buy Now FullAXS LC 1430524 210-00696 AMP-0-1828618-2 CR6068-000 Connector Singlemode Duplex Black
Part Number
Description
Buy Now
Series
Also Known As (Marketing Alias)
Also Known As (Marketing Alias) #2
Also Known As (Marketing Alias) #3
Also Known As (Marketing Alias) #4
Product Type
Mode
Connector Style
Housing Color
Documentation
Contact the supplier
TE Connectivity High-performing, reliable product solutions that transmit data, power and signal in cars, planes, power grids, appliances, electronics, factories and more.