TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

MANUFACTURER TE Connectivity
DESCRIPTION TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
PART NUMBER 6457567-7
SUPPLIER RS Components
RS STOCK NUMBER 7884511
Request Free PCB CAD Models
Product selection
Selector PART NUMBER RS STOCK NUMBER DESCRIPTION MANUFACTURER -
1 6457567-7 7884511 TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter TE Connectivity For price and availability
PART NUMBER
RS STOCK NUMBER
DESCRIPTION
MANUFACTURER
Contact the supplier
RS Components Distributor of electronic components
RS Components Ltd.