TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

Manufacturer TE Connectivity
Description TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
Part Number 1754683-1
Allied Stock Number 70468356
Product selection
Selector Manufacturer Part Number Description Allied Stock Number URL
1 TE Connectivity 1754683-1 TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter 70468356 Buy Now
Manufacturer
Part Number
Description
Allied Stock Number
URL
Contact the supplier
Allied Electronics & Automation Allied Electronics is a high service level authorized distributor of industrial automation products, electronic components, and electromechanical products with sales offices serving the Americas.
Allied Electronics, Inc.