TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

Manufacturer TE Connectivity
Description TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
Part Number 1754683-1
Distributor RS Components
RS Stock Number 7884515
Buy Now https://uk.rs-online.com/web/p/products/7884515?cm_mmc=en-ds-_-mcad-_-traceparts-_-7884515'
Zahtevajte brezplačne modele PCB CAD
Izbirnik izdelkov
Selector Description Part Number Manufacturer RS Stock Number
1 TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter 1754683-1 TE Connectivity 7884515
Description
Part Number
Manufacturer
RS Stock Number
Obrnite se na dobavitelja
RS Components Distributor of electronic components
RS Components Ltd.